MEMBRES 2020

1. Adant Françoise Mont-sur-Marchienne
2. Aiello Fabrice Montigny-le-Tilleul
3. Canuti Christine Montigny-le-Tilleul
4. Andrianne Michel Alleur
5. Andrianne Micheline Alleur
6. Antoine Lucien Montigny-le-Tilleul
7. Boeur Maryse Charleroi
8. Bohain Dominique Ham-sur-Heure
9. Bohain Pierre Ham-sur-Heure
10. Bucciarelli Franca Couillet
11. Bucciarelli Nicola Couillet
12. Burhin Claire Loverval
13. Carlier Cathy Marcinelle
14. Castellucci Renato Thy-le-Château
15. Castellucci Thy-le-Château
16. Centrella Italo Binche
17. Ceola Noël Thy-le-Château
18. Ceola Valérie Thy-le-Château
19. Cerfontaine Jean-Victor Oupeye
20. Charlier Lucy Mont/Marchienne
21. Chiaradia Nadio Aiseau
22. Colignon Jennifer Mont-sur-Marchienne
23. Colignon Laetitia Mont-sur-Marchienne
24. Coutiez Yannick Colfontaine
25. Bonnet Jean-Pol Colfontaine
26. Crosati Concetta Nalinnes
27. Crosati Jean Nalinnes
28. Curcio Bruna Marchienne-au-Pont
29. De Bueger John Jamioulx
30. De Coster Marie-Louise Gilly
31. De Loor Anny Lennik
32. De Loor Yvon Lennik
33. De Nicolo Alain Marcinelle
34. De Nicolo Françoise Marcinelle
35. De Zutter Luc Wavre
36. De Zutter Pierrrina Wavre
37. Delpire Marianne Nalinnes
38. Dendelot Ginette Monigny-le-Tilleul
39. Depris Ida Mont-sur-Marchlenne.
40. Desaedeleer Martine Mont-sur-March.
41. Di Bari Giovanina Mont-sur-Marchienne
42. Dorlet Wily Aiseau-Presles
43. Druart André Leugnies
44. Druart Bernadette Leugnies
45. Duhaut Bernard Loverval
46. Duhaut Raymonde Loverval
47. Dupont Gaston Pont-à-Celle
48. Dupont Lynda Chatilineau
49. Eraerts Pierre Wavre
50. Eraerts Monique Wavre
51. Favale Angela Gerpinnes
52. Favale Mario Gerpinnes
53. Favale Luca Gerpinnes
54. Fohal Alix Ghislenghien
55. Fohal Lucile Ghislenghien
56. Galli Vito Gerpinnes
57. Galli Rosaria Gerpinnes
58. Gigot Michèle Mont-sur-Marchienne
59. Goossens Jo Wezembeek-Op
60. Henry Jean-Marie Nalinnes
61. Henry Geneviève Nalinnes
62. Herbiniat Simone La Louvière
63. Herbots Laxmi Ham-sur-Heure
64. Hulin Mireille Châtelet
65. Hypersiel Thérèse Nalinnes
66. Kauffmann Claude Louvain-la-Neuve
67. Kauffmann Denise Bruxelles
68. Lambert Monique Gilly
69. Leplang Evelyne Mont-sur-Marchienne
70. Levis Alain Marcinelle
71. Scaillet Chamtale Marcinelle
72. Laus Denise Anderlecht
73. Lavianne Christine Nalinnes
74. Lavianne Pierre Nalinnes
75. Lavianne Espérance Nalinnes
76. Mairiaux Marie-Paule Nalinnes
77. Manuzzi Mauro Courcelles
78. Manuzzi Sonia Courcelles
79. Marchal Monique Montigny-le-Tilleul
80. Marchand Marcel Lodelinsart
81. Matte Christiane Landelies
82. Migeotte Jacques Couillet
83. Migeotte Nicole Couillet
84. Mouchart André Nivelles
85. Mouchart Danielle Nivelles
86. Naranio Jean-Pierre Gerpinne
87. Peter Christiane Ham-sur-Heure Nalinnes
88. Petit Anne-Marie Tarcenne
89. Petit Jean-Pierre Tarcienne
90. Peters Willam Fraire
91. Pivont Pascale Fraire
92. Piccot Danièle Mont-sur-Marchienne
93. Pontillo Agostino Dampremy
94. Pontillo Pina Dampremy
95. Pontillo Amalia Dampremy
96. Pontillo Lorenzo Dampremy
97. Rizzo Giuseppa Anderlecht
98. Riccobene Giuseppe Yves-Gomezée
99. Montocciolo Catherine Yves-Gomezée
100. Roucour Françoise Gilly
101. Servotte Catherine Montigny-le-Tilleul
102. Servotte Nicole Montigny-le-Tillrul
103. Servotte Robert Montigny-le-Tilleul
104. Stankowiack Claire Marcq-en Baroeil (Fr)
105. Troye René Mont-sur-March.
106. Van Rossomme Ver. Thy-le-Baudouin
107. Venezia Antonia Anderlecht
108. Verlaenen Christiane La Hulpe
109. Werquin Yvonne Wattignie
110. Weyland Monique Loverval
111. Zeoli Gino Ransart
112. Zeoli Pina Ransart